HPE X140 (JG325A) Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 850nm QSFP+ MTP/MPO Transceiver

QSFPP-40GE-SR4-HP

New product

HPE X140 (JG325A) Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 850nm QSFP+ MTP/MPO Transceiver.

Order now and receive it...

today with Sydney CBD Courier

today with Pick-up from Sydney collection point

between tomorrow and Thu 22 August with StarTrack Premium

between tomorrow and Fri 23 August with Australia Post - Express

$297.00 incl. GST

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

ConnectorMTP/MPO
Max Distance150m over OM4 MMF
Warranty3 years
Wavelength850nm
Brand compatibilityHewlett Packard Enterprise (HPE)

3 other products in the same category: