Reduced price! 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver Module for MMF View larger

Generic Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver Module

QSFPP-40GE-SR4-GE

New product

Generic Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver Module for MMF

$178.20 incl. GST

-40%

$297.00 incl. GST

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

ConnectorMTP/MPO
Max Distance150m over OM4 MMF
Warranty3 years
Wavelength850nm

3 other products in the same category: