1m LCA-LCA Duplex OS1 Single-mode Fibre Patch Cable

High quality LSZH jacketed LC-LC (APC polished) duplex 9/125 single-mode fibre patch cable. Australian stock, fast shipping.

$19.80
GST included
In stock in Sydney. Delivery will be between 1-3 business days.
Quantity
Add to wishlist

Rapid Optics
SMF-OS1-LCA-LCA-1M

Data sheet

Cable Type
OS1 Single-mode fibre (9/125)
Cable Length
1m
Connector
LC - LC
Cable Jacket
LSZH
Cable Diameter
2mm
Connector Polish
APC
New