2m LCA-LCA Duplex OS1 Single-mode Fibre Patch Cable

High quality LSZH jacketed LC-LC (APC polished) duplex 9/125 single-mode fibre patch cable. Australian stock, fast shipping.

$20.35
GST included
In stock in Sydney. Delivery will be between 1-3 business days.
Quantity
Add to wishlist

Order now and receive it...

between Tue 16 Aug and Thu 18 Aug with Australia Post - Express

between Tue 16 Aug and Wed 17 Aug with StarTrack Premium

Rapid Optics
SMF-OS1-LCA-LCA-2M

Data sheet

Cable Type
OS1 Single-mode fibre (9/125)
Cable Length
2m
Connector
LC - LC
Cable Jacket
LSZH
Cable Diameter
2mm
Connector Polish
APC
New