5m LC-SC Duplex OS1 Single-mode Fibre Patch Cable

High quality LSZH jacketed LC-SC (UPC polished) duplex 9/125 single-mode fibre patch cable. Australian stock, fast shipping.

$24.20
GST included
In stock in Sydney. Delivery will be between 1-3 business days.
Quantity
Add to wishlist

Order now and receive it...

between Tue 16 Aug and Thu 18 Aug with Australia Post - Express

between Tue 16 Aug and Wed 17 Aug with StarTrack Premium

Rapid Optics
SMF-OS1-LC-SC-5M

Data sheet

Cable Type
OS1 Single-mode fibre (9/125)
Cable Length
5m
Connector
LC - SC
Cable Jacket
LSZH
Cable Diameter
2mm
Connector Polish
UPC
New

Customers who bought this product also bought: