5m LC-SC Duplex OM1 Multi-mode Fibre Patch Cable

High quality LSZH jacketed LC-SC (UPC polished) duplex 62.5/125 µm multi-mode fibre patch cable. Australian stock, fast shipping.

$20.90
GST included
In stock in Sydney. Delivery will be between 1-3 business days.
Quantity
Add to wishlist

Rapid Optics
MMF-OM1-LC-SC-5M

Data sheet

Cable Type
OM1 Multi-mode fibre (62.5/125)
Cable Length
5m
Connector
LC - SC
Cable Jacket
LSZH
Cable Diameter
2mm
Connector Polish
UPC
New