3m LC-SC Duplex OM1 Multi-mode Fibre Patch Cable View larger

3m LC-SC Duplex OM1 Multi-mode Fibre Patch Cable

MMF-OM1-LC-SC-3M

New product

High quality LSZH jacketed LC-SC (UPC polished) duplex 62.5/125 µm multi-mode fibre patch cable. Australian stock, fast shipping.

In Stock

$19.25 incl. GST

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Cable Length3m
Cable TypeOM1 Multi-mode fibre (62.5/125)
ConnectorLC - SC
Cable JacketLSZH
Cable Diameter2mm
Connector PolishUPC

3 other products in the same category: