1m LC-SC Duplex OM1 Multi-mode Fibre Patch Cable View larger

1m LC-SC Duplex OM1 Multi-mode Fibre Patch Cable

MMF-OM1-LC-SC-1M

New product

High quality LSZH jacketed LC-SC (UPC polished) duplex 62.5/125 µm multi-mode fibre patch cable. Australian stock, fast shipping.

In Stock

$17.05 incl. GST

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Cable Length1m
Cable TypeOM1 Multi-mode fibre (62.5/125)
Cable JacketLSZH
Cable Diameter2mm
Connector PolishUPC

3 other products in the same category: