5m LC-LC Duplex OM4 Multi-mode Fibre Patch Cable

High quality LSZH jacketed LC-LC (UPC polished) duplex OM4 50/125 µm multi-mode fibre patch cable. Australian stock, fast shipping.

$24.20
GST included
In stock in Sydney. Delivery will be between 1-3 business days.
Quantity
Add to wishlist

Order now and receive it...

between Tue 16 Aug and Thu 18 Aug with Australia Post - Express

between Tue 16 Aug and Wed 17 Aug with StarTrack Premium

Rapid Optics
MMF-OM4-LC-LC-5M

Data sheet

Cable Type
OM4 Multi-mode fibre (50/125)
Cable Length
5m
Connector
LC - LC
Cable Jacket
LSZH
Cable Diameter
2mm
Connector Polish
UPC
New

Customers who bought this product also bought: