1m LC-LC Duplex OM4 Multi-mode Fibre Patch Cable

High quality LSZH jacketed LC-LC (UPC polished) duplex OM4 50/125 µm multi-mode fibre patch cable. Australian stock, fast shipping.

$19.80
GST included
On backorder. Delivery will be between 7-10 business days.
Quantity
Add to wishlist
On-Backorder

Order now and receive it...

between Fri 26 Aug and Tue 30 Aug with Australia Post - Express

between Fri 26 Aug and Mon 29 Aug with StarTrack Premium

Rapid Optics
MMF-OM4-LC-LC-1M

Data sheet

Cable Type
OM4 Multi-mode fibre (50/125)
Cable Length
1m
Connector
LC - LC
Cable Jacket
LSZH
Cable Diameter
2mm
Connector Polish
UPC
New

Customers who bought this product also bought: