10m LC-LC Duplex OM3 Multi-mode Fibre Patch Cable

High quality LSZH jacketed LC-LC (UPC polished) duplex OM3 50/125 µm multi-mode fibre patch cable. Australian stock, fast shipping.

$27.50
GST included
In stock in Sydney. Delivery will be between 1-3 business days.
Quantity
Add to wishlist
Last items in stock

Rapid Optics
MMF-OM3-LC-LC-10M

Data sheet

Cable Type
OM3 Multi-mode fibre (50/125)
Cable Length
10m
Connector
LC - LC
Cable Jacket
LSZH
Cable Diameter
2mm
Connector Polish
UPC
New

Customers who bought this product also bought: