2m LC-LC Duplex OM3 Multi-mode Fibre Patch Cable View larger

2m LC-LC Duplex OM3 Multi-mode Fibre Patch Cable

MMF-OM3-LC-LC-2M

New product

High quality LSZH jacketed LC-LC (UPC polished) duplex OM3 50/125 µm multi-mode fibre patch cable. Australian stock, fast shipping.

In Stock

Order now and receive it...

today with Sydney CBD Courier

today with Pick-up from Sydney collection point

between tomorrow and Thu 22 August with StarTrack Premium

between tomorrow and Fri 23 August with Australia Post - Express

$19.25 incl. GST

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Cable Length2m
Cable TypeOM3 Multi-mode fibre (50/125)
ConnectorLC - LC
Cable JacketLSZH
Cable Diameter2mm
Connector PolishUPC

4 other products in the same category: