5m LC-LC Duplex OM1 Multi-mode Fibre Patch Cable View larger

5m LC-LC Duplex OM1 Multi-mode Fibre Patch Cable

MMF-OM1-LC-LC-5M

New product

High quality LSZH jacketed LC-LC (UPC polished) duplex 62.5/125 µm multi-mode fibre patch cable. Australian stock, fast shipping.

In Stock

$20.90 incl. GST

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Cable Length5m
Cable TypeOM1 Multi-mode fibre (62.5/125)
ConnectorLC - LC
Cable JacketLSZH
Cable Diameter2mm
Connector PolishUPC

4 other products in the same category: