MikroTik Compatible SFPs and SFP+ transceivers

MikroTik Compatible

MikroTik/Routerboard Compatible (Generic Coded) SFPs and SFP+ transceiver modules.

Check out our range of generic coded and vendor-compatible coded transceivers, fibre cleaning accessories and optical cables.

Best Sellers

  1. Generic Compatible 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver

    Generic compatible transceiver in SFP form-factor that supports 1000BASE-LX at 1310nm wavelength with an LC...
    Last items in stock
    $29.70
  2. Generic Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm 550m SFP Transceiver

    Generic compatible transceiver in SFP form-factor that supports 1000BASE-SX fibre standard at 850nm wavelength,...
    $27.50
  3. 100BASE-FX 1310nm MM 2km SFP Transceiver

    100Base-FX 1310nm MM SFP optical transceiver module for fast ethernet (FE) over multimode fibre up to 2km with a...
    $25.00
Grid
List

There are 13 products.

Showing 1-12 of 13 item(s)