Dell Compatible

Dell Compatible

Dell Compatible SFP and SFP+ modules from $27.50.

100% compatible transceivers with our compatibility guarantee and a 3 year warranty. NSW Stock in Ultimo, Sydney. 1000BASE and 10GBASE models available.

Contact us if you can't find what you need!

Best Sellers

  1. Dell 310-7225 Compatible 1000BASE-T Copper 100m RJ-45 SFP Transceiver

    Dell compatible transceiver in SFP form-factor that supports 1000BASE-T gigabit ethernet standard, providing gigabit...
    $66.00
  2. Dell 407-BBOU Compatible 10GBASE-SR 850nm SFP+ Transceiver

    Dell coded 407-BBOU Compatible SR (Short Reach) 10G SFP+ optical transceiver. Supports 10GbE up to 300m over OM3...
    $82.50
Grid
List

There are 5 products.

Showing 1-5 of 5 item(s)