FX (100BASE-FX)

FX (100BASE-FX)

100BASE-FX multi-mode fibre optic transceivers.

Best Sellers

  1. 100BASE-FX 1310nm MM 2km SFP Transceiver

    100Base-FX 1310nm MM SFP optical transceiver module for fast ethernet (FE) over multimode fibre up to 2km with a...
    $25.00
Grid
List

There are 8 products.

Showing 1-8 of 8 item(s)