Catalog

Enabled filters:
    Connector
    DOM Support
    Wavelength
    LX (1000BASE-LX)

    1000BASE-LX single-mode & multi-mode fibre optic transceivers.

    Looking for LX SFPs to be compatible with a brand that we don't have listed here? Contact our team! Our generic-coded 1000Base-LX SFP may work in some cases, and we can also manufacture modules coded for specific brand/model compatibility.

    LX (1000BASE-LX) There are 6 products.

    Showing 1 - 6 of 6 items
    Showing 1 - 6 of 6 items