Catalog

Enabled filters:
    Connector
    DOM Support
    Max Distance
    Wavelength
    SX (1000BASE-SX)

    1000BASE-SX multi-mode fibre optic transceivers.

    Looking for brand compatibility that we don't have listed here? Contact us! Our generic 1000BASE-SX SFP module works with many brands of equipment. We can also manufacture SFPs coded for specific brands and/or models.

    SX (1000BASE-SX) There are 6 products.

    Showing 1 - 6 of 6 items
    Showing 1 - 6 of 6 items