Catalog

Enabled filters:
    Cable Length
    Connector
    Cable Jacket
    Cable Diameter
    Connector Polish
    LC-SC Single-mode fibre

    Blue lucent connector (LC) to subscriber connector (SC) ultra physical contact (UPC) connector yellow low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) jacketed single-mode fibre optic patch cables.

    LC-SC Single-mode fibre There are 4 products.

    Showing 1 - 4 of 4 items
    Showing 1 - 4 of 4 items