LC-LC OM4 Multi-mode

LC-LC OM4 Multi-mode

Blue LC-LC ultra physical contact (UPC) polished aqua low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) jacketed OM4 multi-mode fibre optic patch cables.

Best Sellers

  1. 3m LC-LC Duplex OM4 Multi-mode Fibre Patch Cable

    High quality LSZH jacketed LC-LC (UPC polished) duplex OM4 50/125 µm multi-mode fibre patch cable. Australian stock,...
    $20.90
Grid
List

There are 5 products.

Showing 1-5 of 5 item(s)