Fibre Patch Cables

Our high-quality fibre optic patch cables can be ordered as multi-mode (OM1, OM3, OM4) or single-mode (OS1/OS2) with all the common connectors found in data centre environments (LC-LC, LC-SC, LCA-LCA).

They are RoHS compliant and are individually optically tested. Test results for each cable are included in the packaging.

If you need different c...

Our high-quality fibre optic patch cables can be ordered as multi-mode (OM1, OM3, OM4) or single-mode (OS1/OS2) with all the common connectors found in data centre environments (LC-LC, LC-SC, LCA-LCA).

They are RoHS compliant and are individually optically tested. Test results for each cable are included in the packaging.

If you need different connectors or polishing please contact us.

More

Fibre Patch Cables There are 44 products.

Subcategories

per page
Showing 1 - 12 of 44 items
Showing 1 - 12 of 44 items