Enhanced small form-factor pluggable (SFP+)

SFP+

Enhanced small form-factor pluggable (SFP+) compatible with a wide range of brands and models.

Can't find what you're looking for? Contact us as we can manufacture to your requirements.

Best Sellers

  1. HPE J9150A Compatible 10GBASE-SR 850nm SFP+ Transceiver

    HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR (J9150A) compatible optical transceiver. SFP+ form-factor that supports 10GBase-SR, providing...
    $82.50
  2. Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver

    Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible LR SFP+ Single-Mode Optical Transceiver Module with LC connector supporting 10Gbe over...
    $148.50 $96.53
  3. Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR 850nm SFP+ Transceiver

    Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module. This SFP+ module with LC connector supports 10Gbase over...
    $82.50
Grid
List

There are 14 products.

Showing 1-12 of 14 item(s)